Point Akra Livadhies on Map 

Point Akra Livadhies on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Livadhies. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Livadhies.


 

Main information about Point Akra Livadhies

Point Akra Livadhies, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.79391, 21.96744.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Livadhies on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach, Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Ormos Nemi, Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisis Meropi, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Ákra Livadhiés, Akra Leivadia, Akra Livadhies, Cape Livadhies, Cape Livadhiés, Livadia Point, Ákra Livadhiés.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Livadhies


WED 20.11

19°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

20°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/14°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

17°/15°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/16°
1,016 hPa
MON 25.11

17°/14°
1,007 hPa
TUE 26.11

17°/15°
1,008 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.11

16°/13°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.11

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.11

17°/15°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.12

18°/15°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Livadhies


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Akra Livadhies on GoogleMaps

Akra Livadhies on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Livadhies.


Akra Livadhies on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Livadhies on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Livadhies.


Akra Livadhies on Wikimapia

Akra Livadhies on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Livadhies.


Akra Livadhies on HotelsMap

Akra Livadhies on HotelsMap. Akra Livadhies.