Bay Ormos Livadhi on Map 

Bay Ormos Livadhi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Livadhi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Livadhi.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Livadhi

Bay Ormos Livadhi, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.03333, 25.03333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Livadhi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadia Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Faros, Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Dhespotiko, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Despotiko, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisos Antiparos, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Akra Koutsouras, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port;

Other names: Órmos Livádhi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Livadhi


TUE 18.02

12°/12°
1,019 hPa
WED 19.02

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 20.02

15°/14°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.02

13°/12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/11°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

12°/13°
1,024 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/16°
1,023 hPa
TUE 25.02

17°/16°
1,021 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,014 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/16°
1,010 hPa
FRI 28.02

14°/15°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/15°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Livadhi


The nearest beaches: Livadia Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paros Port, and others.

Ormos Livadhi on GoogleMaps

Ormos Livadhi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Livadhi.


Ormos Livadhi on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Livadhi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Livadhi.


Ormos Livadhi on Wikimapia

Ormos Livadhi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Livadhi.


Ormos Livadhi on HotelsMap

Ormos Livadhi on HotelsMap. Ormos Livadhi.