Island Nisida Leipsoi on Map 

Island Nisida Leipsoi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Leipsoi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Leipsoi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Leipsoi

Island Nisida Leipsoi, , Greece. Elevation 94 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.3, 26.75.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Leipsoi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Piato, Nisida Agathonision, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Vrachonisida Nero, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Agathonisi Port;

Other names: Nisída Leipsoí, Leipso, Leipsoi, Leipsoí, Leipsó, Lipsi, Lipso, Lipsó, Lisso, Lisso Adasi, Lisso Adası, Nisida Leipsoi, Nisis Lipsoi, Nisis Lipsos, Nisos Leipsoi, Nisos Lipso, Nisída Leipsoí, Nisís Lipsoí, Nisís Lipsós, Nísos Leipsoí.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Leipsoi


FRI 20.09

27°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/22°
1,018 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 24.09

22°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 29.09

21°/22°
1,014 hPa
MON 30.09

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
TUE 1.10

21°/22°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Leipsoi


The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Agathonisi Port, and others.

Nisida Leipsoi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Leipsoi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Leipsoi.


Nisida Leipsoi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Leipsoi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Leipsoi.


Nisida Leipsoi on Wikimapia

Nisida Leipsoi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Leipsoi.


Nisida Leipsoi on HotelsMap

Nisida Leipsoi on HotelsMap. Nisida Leipsoi.