Bay Limin Lipso on Map 

Bay Limin Lipso on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limin Lipso. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Limin Lipso.


 

Main information about Bay Limin Lipso

Bay Limin Lipso, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.28333, 26.76667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Limin Lipso on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Piato, Nisida Agathonision, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Vrachonisida Nero, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Agathonisi Port;

Other names: Limín Lipsó, Kolpos Lipson, Kólpos Lipson, Limin Lipso, Limín Lipsó, Ormos Sokoro, Port Sokoro, Porto di Lisso, Órmos Sókoro.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Limin Lipso


SUN 15.09

26°/24°
1,015 hPa
MON 16.09

21°/23°
1,014 hPa
TUE 17.09

22°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 18.09

23°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 19.09

22°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 20.09

22°/22°
1,012 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/17°
1,017 hPa
SUN 22.09

16°/17°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

18°/19°
1,024 hPa
TUE 24.09

19°/21°
1,021 hPa
WED 25.09

19°/20°
1,020 hPa
THU 26.09

20°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Limin Lipso


The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Agathonisi Port, and others.

Limin Lipso on GoogleMaps

Limin Lipso on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limin Lipso.


Limin Lipso on OpenStreetMaps

Limin Lipso on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limin Lipso.


Limin Lipso on Wikimapia

Limin Lipso on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limin Lipso.


Limin Lipso on HotelsMap

Limin Lipso on HotelsMap. Limin Lipso.