Bay Ormos Linaria on Map 

Bay Ormos Linaria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Linaria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Linaria.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Linaria

Bay Ormos Linaria, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.96667, 26.91667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Linaria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Saraki, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisides Farios, Vrachonisides Gourna, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port;

Other names: Órmos Linariá, Linaria Bay, Ormos Linaria, Órmos Linariá.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Linaria


SUN 7.06

21°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

21°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/23°
1,009 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/21°
1,006 hPa
FRI 12.06

21°/21°
1,004 hPa
SAT 13.06

21°/22°
1,006 hPa
SUN 14.06

21°/22°
1,009 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/22°
1,009 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/23°
1,009 hPa
WED 17.06

23°/24°
1,010 hPa
THU 18.06

24°/23°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Linaria


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port, and others.

Ormos Linaria on GoogleMaps

Ormos Linaria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Linaria.


Ormos Linaria on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Linaria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Linaria.


Ormos Linaria on Wikimapia

Ormos Linaria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Linaria.


Ormos Linaria on HotelsMap

Ormos Linaria on HotelsMap. Ormos Linaria.