Bay Ormos Limonari on Map 

Bay Ormos Limonari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Limonari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Limonari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Limonari

Bay Ormos Limonari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.65053, 20.79625.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Limonari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Palaiomylou, Ormos Marathias; or for climbing on: Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisides Pogonia, Voreies Echinades, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Volimos, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Limonári, Ormos Limonari, Órmos Limonári, Όρμος Λιμονάρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Limonari


SUN 15.12

12°/12°
1,023 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/15°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/17°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/16°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

16°/16°
1,023 hPa
FRI 20.12

16°/16°
1,021 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/16°
1,014 hPa
SUN 22.12

16°/16°
1,010 hPa
MON 23.12

16°/14°
1,016 hPa
TUE 24.12

14°/15°
1,019 hPa
WED 25.12

16°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.12

17°/17°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Limonari


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Limonari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Limonari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Limonari.


Ormos Limonari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Limonari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Limonari.


Ormos Limonari on Wikimapia

Ormos Limonari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Limonari.


Ormos Limonari on HotelsMap

Ormos Limonari on HotelsMap. Ormos Limonari.