Bay Ormos Limeniou on Map 

Bay Ormos Limeniou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Limeniou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Limeniou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Limeniou

Bay Ormos Limeniou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.68162, 22.37503.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Limeniou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach, Delphinia beach, Kalogria beach, Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Ormos Melingani, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisis Meropi, Nisis Kranai, Trinisia, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Pagania; the nearest hotels: Gytheion Port;

Other names: Órmos Limeníou, Ormos Limeni, Ormos Limenion, Ormos Limeniou, Port Limeni, Port Limenion, Port Liménion, Órmos Limeníou, Órmos Liménion, Όρμος Λιμένι, Όρμος Λιμενίου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Limeniou


MON 24.02

14°/13°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/13°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/14°
1,013 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/11°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/12°
1,021 hPa
SAT 29.02

14°/14°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/14°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/14°
1,014 hPa
TUE 3.03

14°/11°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.03

11°/10°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

12°/14°
1,010 hPa
FRI 6.03

12°/11°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Limeniou


The nearest ports: Gytheion Port, and others.

Ormos Limeniou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Limeniou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Limeniou.


Ormos Limeniou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Limeniou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Limeniou.


Ormos Limeniou on Wikimapia

Ormos Limeniou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Limeniou.


Ormos Limeniou on HotelsMap

Ormos Limeniou on HotelsMap. Ormos Limeniou.