Point Akra Lidhori on Map 

Point Akra Lidhori on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Lidhori. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Lidhori.


 

Main information about Point Akra Lidhori

Point Akra Lidhori, , Greece. Elevation 17 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.4239, 22.46896.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Lidhori on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Spathari, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Gulf of Laconia, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania;

Other names: Ákra Lidhóri, Akra Midhori, Ákra Midhóri.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Lidhori


THU 21.03

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
FRI 22.03

16°/14°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.03

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.03

16°/14°
1,022 hPa
MON 25.03

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
TUE 26.03

16°/15°
1,013 hPa
WED 27.03

15°/14°
1,012 hPa
THU 28.03

13°/14°
1,012 hPa
FRI 29.03

13°/13°
1,003 hPa
SAT 30.03

15°/15°
1,007 hPa
SUN 31.03

16°/15°
1,012 hPa
MON 1.04

16°/15°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Lidhori


Akra Lidhori on GoogleMaps

Akra Lidhori on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Lidhori.


Akra Lidhori on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Lidhori on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Lidhori.


Akra Lidhori on Wikimapia

Akra Lidhori on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Lidhori.


Akra Lidhori on HotelsMap

Akra Lidhori on HotelsMap. Akra Lidhori.