Point Akra Levktron on Map 

Point Akra Levktron on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Levktron. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Levktron.


 

Main information about Point Akra Levktron

Point Akra Levktron, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.83333, 22.25.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Levktron on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach, Delphinia beach, Kalogria beach, Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Meropi, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Strongili; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Ákra Lévktron, Akra Levktron, Stupar Point, Ákra Lévktron.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Levktron


FRI 10.07

26°/25°
1,012 hPa
SAT 11.07

27°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

28°/26°
1,012 hPa
MON 13.07

29°/26°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

28°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/25°
1,014 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/25°
1,012 hPa
SAT 18.07

29°/27°
1,012 hPa
SUN 19.07

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.07

29°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.07

30°/27°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Levktron


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Akra Levktron on GoogleMaps

Akra Levktron on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Levktron.


Akra Levktron on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Levktron on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Levktron.


Akra Levktron on Wikimapia

Akra Levktron on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Levktron.


Akra Levktron on HotelsMap

Akra Levktron on HotelsMap. Akra Levktron.