Bay Ormos Lefkimmis on Map 

Bay Ormos Lefkimmis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Lefkimmis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Lefkimmis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Lefkimmis

Bay Ormos Lefkimmis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.44403, 20.03203.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Lefkimmis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ermones, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormiskos Lakka, Ormos Prasses, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Limin Gaios, Limenas Mourtos, Voutoumi, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Limani Kerkyras, Limani Gaios; or for climbing on: Corfu, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Vrachonisida Katergo, Nisis Kalami, Ortholithos, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Paxos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Mongonisi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Kaltsonisi, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Nisia Mourtos, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Konsta, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Paxoi, Yfalos Panagia; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, Paxi Port;

Other names: Órmos Lefkímmis, Kolpos Lefkimmis, Kolpos Levkimmis, Kólpos Lefkímmis, Kólpos Levkímmis, Levkimmi Bay, Levkímmi Bay, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormos Levkimmis, Órmos Lefkímmis, Órmos Levkímmis, Όρμος Λευκίμμης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Lefkimmis


THU 20.02

11°/12°
1,014 hPa
FRI 21.02

10°/13°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.02

11°/12°
1,025 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/13°
1,029 hPa
MON 24.02

12°/15°
1,021 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/15°
1,023 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/11°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/11°
1,021 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/13°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/15°
1,010 hPa
MON 2.03

12°/12°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Lefkimmis


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

Ormos Lefkimmis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Lefkimmis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Lefkimmis.


Ormos Lefkimmis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Lefkimmis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Lefkimmis.


Ormos Lefkimmis on Wikimapia

Ormos Lefkimmis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Lefkimmis.


Ormos Lefkimmis on HotelsMap

Ormos Lefkimmis on HotelsMap. Ormos Lefkimmis.