Bay Ormos Levki on Map 

Bay Ormos Levki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Levki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Levki.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Levki

Bay Ormos Levki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.48333, 22.98333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Levki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Xilis, Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Órmos Lévki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Levki


MON 17.02

12°/11°
1,026 hPa
TUE 18.02

13°/11°
1,021 hPa
WED 19.02

14°/13°
1,021 hPa
THU 20.02

14°/11°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.02

11°/9°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/12°
1,028 hPa
SUN 23.02

13°/12°
1,030 hPa
MON 24.02

16°/14°
1,025 hPa
TUE 25.02

16°/14°
1,022 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

16°/13°
1,020 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/14°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Levki


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Ormos Levki on GoogleMaps

Ormos Levki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Levki.


Ormos Levki on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Levki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Levki.


Ormos Levki on Wikimapia

Ormos Levki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Levki.


Ormos Levki on HotelsMap

Ormos Levki on HotelsMap. Ormos Levki.