Island Nisida Levitha on Map 

Island Nisida Levitha on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Levitha. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Levitha.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Levitha

Island Nisida Levitha, , Greece. Elevation 53 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.00639, 26.45972.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Levitha on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Nisida Kinaros, Vrachonisida Laros, Vrachonisida Nisaki, Nisida Levitha, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisides Mavra, Akra Spano;

Other names: Nisída Levítha, Isola di Levita, Isola di Lévita, Koc Baba Ada, Koç Baba Ada, Levitha Island, Nisida Levitha, Nisis Levinthos, Nisis Levitha, Nisída Levítha, Nisís Levítha, Nisís Lévinthos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Levitha


SUN 15.09

24°/23°
1,015 hPa
MON 16.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
TUE 17.09

22°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 18.09

23°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 19.09

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 20.09

22°/22°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/18°
1,019 hPa
SUN 22.09

18°/20°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/21°
1,022 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/21°
1,019 hPa
WED 25.09

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Levitha


Nisida Levitha on GoogleMaps

Nisida Levitha on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Levitha.


Nisida Levitha on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Levitha on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Levitha.


Nisida Levitha on Wikimapia

Nisida Levitha on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Levitha.


Nisida Levitha on HotelsMap

Nisida Levitha on HotelsMap. Nisida Levitha.