Bay Ormos Legrenon on Map 

Bay Ormos Legrenon on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Legrenon. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Legrenon.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Legrenon

Bay Ormos Legrenon, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.65819, 23.99274.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Legrenon on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Ormos Angalistros, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Vathy Avlaki; or for climbing on: Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisos Makronisos, Vrachonisides Markelou, Aspronisia, Akra Vrysaki, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Lavrio Port;

Other names: Órmos Legrenón, Legrana Bay, Ormos Legrainon, Ormos Legrena, Ormos Legrenon, Órmos Legrainón, Órmos Legrená, Órmos Legrenón, Όρμος Λεγρενά, Όρμος Λεγρενών.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Legrenon


SAT 15.08

33°/28°
1,010 hPa
SUN 16.08

28°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 17.08

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

27°/26°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

29°/27°
1,009 hPa
THU 20.08

29°/27°
1,008 hPa
FRI 21.08

29°/28°
1,012 hPa
SAT 22.08

29°/28°
1,011 hPa
SUN 23.08

28°/27°
1,009 hPa
MON 24.08

27°/26°
1,009 hPa
TUE 25.08

28°/27°
1,012 hPa
WED 26.08

29°/28°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Legrenon


The nearest beaches: Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Lavrio Port, and others.

Ormos Legrenon on GoogleMaps

Ormos Legrenon on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Legrenon.


Ormos Legrenon on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Legrenon on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Legrenon.


Ormos Legrenon on Wikimapia

Ormos Legrenon on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Legrenon.


Ormos Legrenon on HotelsMap

Ormos Legrenon on HotelsMap. Ormos Legrenon.