Island Nisida Ledou on Map 

Island Nisida Ledou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Ledou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Ledou.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Ledou

Island Nisida Ledou, , Greece. Elevation 14 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.80138, 23.26053.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Ledou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port;

Other names: Nisída Ledoú, Klidhou, Klidhoú, Lethu, Nisida Ledou, Nisis Ledhou, Nisis Ledou, Nisída Ledoú, Nisís Ledhoú, Nisís Ledoú, Νησίδα Λεδού, Νησίς Λεδού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Ledou


TUE 22.10

21°/18°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

22°/19°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/19°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/20°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

24°/20°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

24°/21°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

24°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

23°/20°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

23°/17°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

13°/11°
1,024 hPa
FRI 1.11

11°/11°
1,029 hPa
SAT 2.11

13°/11°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Ledou


The nearest beaches: Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, and others.

Nisida Ledou on GoogleMaps

Nisida Ledou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Ledou.


Nisida Ledou on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Ledou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Ledou.


Nisida Ledou on Wikimapia

Nisida Ledou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Ledou.


Nisida Ledou on HotelsMap

Nisida Ledou on HotelsMap. Nisida Ledou.