Island Nisida Lazaretta on Map 

Island Nisida Lazaretta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Lazaretta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Lazaretta.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Lazaretta

Island Nisida Lazaretta, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.51928, 23.99973.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Lazaretta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Platania; or for traveling near lakes: Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia, Faliron, Ormos Kalathas, Ormos Tarsanas, Tigani, Kharambos, Kaminadha, Aspra Gemia, Angali, Ormos Soudas, Farmakelos, Avlaki, Ormos Marathi, Ormos Kalyvon, Kouroupitou Limin, Ormos Almyridos, Ormos Vraskou, Limenas Chanion, Venetian Harbour, Limenas Soudas, Limin Soudhas, Seitan Limani; or for climbing on: Nisida Agioi Theodoroi, Nisida Theodoropoula, Nisida Lazaretta, Nisida Leon, Nisi Souda, Nisis Xera, Nisida Palaia Souda, Nisida Karga, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia, Akra Agia Marina, Korakas, Kokkinos Pirgos, Tsilonera, Makhairidha, Chondros Kavos, Pevkia, Mavro Kefali, Akra Agios Nikolaos, Trachili, Akra Trypiti, Akra Skatza, Akra Pondadhoura, Akra Souda, Akra Kalogeros, Akra Maleka, Akra Proto, Kremasti, Pelekidhis, Angathies, Akra Tourkaki, Akra Nerospilia, Akra Drapano; the nearest hotels: Chania Port;

Other names: Nisída Lazarétta, Nisida Lazaretta, Nisis Lazaretta, Nisída Lazarétta, Nisís Lazarétta, Νησίδα Λαζαρέττα, Νησίς Λαζαρέττα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Lazaretta


SAT 15.08

31°/27°
1,011 hPa
SUN 16.08

30°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.08

27°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 19.08

31°/27°
1,009 hPa
THU 20.08

32°/25°
1,006 hPa
FRI 21.08

29°/26°
1,008 hPa
SAT 22.08

29°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 23.08

29°/25°
1,008 hPa
MON 24.08

30°/26°
1,009 hPa
TUE 25.08

31°/27°
1,011 hPa
WED 26.08

32°/27°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Lazaretta


The nearest ferriess: Chania ferry terminal, Souda ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Paralia Platania, and others.

The nearest ports: Chania Port, and others.

Nisida Lazaretta on GoogleMaps

Nisida Lazaretta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Lazaretta.


Nisida Lazaretta on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Lazaretta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Lazaretta.


Nisida Lazaretta on Wikimapia

Nisida Lazaretta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Lazaretta.


Nisida Lazaretta on HotelsMap

Nisida Lazaretta on HotelsMap. Nisida Lazaretta.