Bay Ormos Langadhaki on Map 

Bay Ormos Langadhaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Langadhaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Langadhaki.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Langadhaki

Bay Ormos Langadhaki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.59348, 22.3764.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Langadhaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Nisis Kranai, Trinisia, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania; the nearest hotels: Gytheion Port;

Other names: Órmos Langadháki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Langadhaki


SAT 16.11

17°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

20°/18°
1,012 hPa
MON 25.11

17°/17°
1,011 hPa
TUE 26.11

18°/17°
1,007 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/17°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Langadhaki


The nearest beaches: Stoupa beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Gytheion Port, and others.

Ormos Langadhaki on GoogleMaps

Ormos Langadhaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Langadhaki.


Ormos Langadhaki on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Langadhaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Langadhaki.


Ormos Langadhaki on Wikimapia

Ormos Langadhaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Langadhaki.


Ormos Langadhaki on HotelsMap

Ormos Langadhaki on HotelsMap. Ormos Langadhaki.