Bay Ormos Lambi on Map 

Bay Ormos Lambi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Lambi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Lambi.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Lambi

Bay Ormos Lambi, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.36667, 26.58333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Lambi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fournoi, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Merikha, Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Alindhas, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Alatzonisi, Vrachonisida Thymainaki, Nisida Thymaina, Vrachonisida Diapori, Vrachonisida Monos, Vrachonisida Platy, Nisida Fournoi, Vrachonisida Anydro, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Prasonisaki, Vrachonisida Megalos Anthropofagos, Vrachonisida Mikro Anthropofagos, Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Agios Minas, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Nisida Samiopoula, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisides Katergakia, Nisides Fournoi, Vrachonisides Anthropofagoi, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Voria Aspra, Akra Komaro, Akra Kefali, Akra Arapis, Akra Tsopela, Petrokaravo, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo; the nearest hotels: Patmos Port, Lipsi Port;

Other names: Órmos Lámbi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Lambi


SAT 6.06

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

21°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/23°
1,009 hPa
THU 11.06

23°/21°
1,006 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/21°
1,004 hPa
SAT 13.06

21°/22°
1,006 hPa
SUN 14.06

21°/22°
1,008 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/22°
1,009 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 17.06

24°/24°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Lambi


The nearest ferriess: Patmos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Patmos Port, Lipsi Port, and others.

Ormos Lambi on GoogleMaps

Ormos Lambi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Lambi.


Ormos Lambi on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Lambi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Lambi.


Ormos Lambi on Wikimapia

Ormos Lambi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Lambi.


Ormos Lambi on HotelsMap

Ormos Lambi on HotelsMap. Ormos Lambi.