Island Nisis Lamberousa on Map 

Island Nisis Lamberousa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Lamberousa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Lamberousa.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Lamberousa

Island Nisis Lamberousa, , Greece. Elevation 71 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.04674, 24.27541.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Lamberousa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Drakoneras, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Ormos Karystou, Limani Karystou; or for climbing on: Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Nisis Paximadhi, Nisis Mandili, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari, Yfalos Trypiti;

Other names: Nisís Lamberoúsa, Lamberusa, Nisos Lemberousa, Nísos Lemberoúsa.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Lamberousa


MON 20.05

24°/20°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.05

25°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.05

24°/21°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.05

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 24.05

22°/19°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.05

23°/19°
1,011 hPa
SUN 26.05

22°/20°
1,009 hPa
MON 27.05

21°/20°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.05

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.05

25°/21°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.05

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

22°/23°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Lamberousa


Nisis Lamberousa on GoogleMaps

Nisis Lamberousa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Lamberousa.


Nisis Lamberousa on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Lamberousa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Lamberousa.


Nisis Lamberousa on Wikimapia

Nisis Lamberousa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Lamberousa.


Nisis Lamberousa on HotelsMap

Nisis Lamberousa on HotelsMap. Nisis Lamberousa.