Island Lakkonisi on Map 

Island Lakkonisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lakkonisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Lakkonisi.


 

Main information about Island Lakkonisi

Island Lakkonisi, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.84909, 24.47481.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Lakkonisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Lakkonísi, Bouves, Boúves, Buves, Lakkonisi, Lakkonísi, Lakkos, Lákkos, Nisis Lakko, Nisís Lákko, Vrakhonisidha Lakkonisi, Vrakhonisídha Lakkonísi, Λακκονήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Lakkonisi


SAT 6.06

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
SUN 7.06

20°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

22°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/22°
1,007 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/22°
1,004 hPa
SAT 13.06

22°/22°
1,004 hPa
SUN 14.06

22°/23°
1,005 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/23°
1,006 hPa
TUE 16.06

22°/22°
1,007 hPa
WED 17.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Lakkonisi


Lakkonisi on GoogleMaps

Lakkonisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Lakkonisi.


Lakkonisi on OpenStreetMaps

Lakkonisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lakkonisi.


Lakkonisi on Wikimapia

Lakkonisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lakkonisi.


Lakkonisi on HotelsMap

Lakkonisi on HotelsMap. Lakkonisi.