Bay Limin Lakki on Map 

Bay Limin Lakki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limin Lakki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Limin Lakki.


 

Main information about Bay Limin Lakki

Bay Limin Lakki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.11667, 26.85.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Limin Lakki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Limeniskos Masticharion; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Farmakonision, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Kalymnos Port;

Other names: Limín Lakkí, Baia de Portolago, Kolpos Laki, Kólpos Láki, Limin Lakki, Limín Lakkí, Ormos Lakki, Port Laki, Porto Lakki, Portolago Bay, Pórto Lakkí, Órmos Lákki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Limin Lakki


WED 13.11

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
THU 14.11

20°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

21°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

21°/19°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

18°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

18°/19°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/19°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/19°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Limin Lakki


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Kalymnos Port, and others.

Limin Lakki on GoogleMaps

Limin Lakki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limin Lakki.


Limin Lakki on OpenStreetMaps

Limin Lakki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limin Lakki.


Limin Lakki on Wikimapia

Limin Lakki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limin Lakki.


Limin Lakki on HotelsMap

Limin Lakki on HotelsMap. Limin Lakki.