Bay Ormos Lakazezas on Map 

Bay Ormos Lakazezas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Lakazezas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Lakazezas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Lakazezas

Bay Ormos Lakazezas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.05, 22.88333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Lakazezas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sterna, Skalosia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Grammatikou, Ormos Mazari, Ormos Zaltsas, Ormos Lakazezas, Bay of Corinth, Ormos Saranti, Ormos Agriliou, Ormos Skalosias, Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Kekhreon, Kolpos Alkionidhon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormos Sotiras, Ormos Skhoinou, Ormos Alykis, Ormos Livadostrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Daskalio, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Ampelos, Alatonisi, Nisida Vroma, Nisida Tampourlo, Nisida Fonias, Praso, Glaronisi, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisida Grompoloura, Nisida Kouveli, Nisis Zoodhokhos Piyi, Makronisi, Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Nisoi Alkionidhes, Nisidhes Strava, Isthmus of Corinth, Akra Arvanikos, Akra Tsourgia, Akra Tsarla; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port;

Other names: Órmos Lakazézas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Lakazezas


WED 26.02

19°/13°
1,009 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/9°
1,009 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/10°
1,016 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/9°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/11°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.03

17°/14°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.03

18°/14°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.03

14°/11°
1,004 hPa
THU 5.03

15°/12°
1,005 hPa
FRI 6.03

11°/10°
997 hPa
SAT 7.03

11°/8°
1,006 hPa
SUN 8.03

13°/9°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Lakazezas


The nearest beaches: Sterna, Skalosia, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, and others.

Ormos Lakazezas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Lakazezas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Lakazezas.


Ormos Lakazezas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Lakazezas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Lakazezas.


Ormos Lakazezas on Wikimapia

Ormos Lakazezas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Lakazezas.


Ormos Lakazezas on HotelsMap

Ormos Lakazezas on HotelsMap. Ormos Lakazezas.