Bay Ormos Krifo Limani on Map 

Bay Ormos Krifo Limani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Krifo Limani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Krifo Limani.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Krifo Limani

Bay Ormos Krifo Limani, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.89267, 22.93443.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Krifo Limani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Achinou, Ormos Gardikiou, Ormos Agiou Konstantinou, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Nies, Ormos Krifo Limani, Ormos Vathikoilou, Ormos Yialtron, Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Kolpos Aidhipsou, Ormos Oreon, Kolpos Trikeriou, Kolpos Atalandis, Ormos Monastiri; or for climbing on: Nisis Monolia, Nisis Strongili, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisida Monastiri, Nisidha Aryironisos, Nisis Atalandi, Nisoi Likhadhes, Akra Gounari, Akra Kologria, Akra Klimos, Akra Prioni, Akra Nisiotissa, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kefalas; the nearest hotels: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas;

Other names: Órmos Krifó Limáni, Ormos Kryfo Limani, Όρμος Κρυφό Λιμάνι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Krifo Limani


MON 24.02

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/12°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/8°
1,006 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/10°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/11°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/13°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.03

14°/13°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

14°/7°
1,004 hPa
WED 4.03

9°/8°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.03

10°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 6.03

13°/9°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Krifo Limani


The nearest ports: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas, and others.

Ormos Krifo Limani on GoogleMaps

Ormos Krifo Limani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Krifo Limani.


Ormos Krifo Limani on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Krifo Limani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Krifo Limani.


Ormos Krifo Limani on Wikimapia

Ormos Krifo Limani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Krifo Limani.


Ormos Krifo Limani on HotelsMap

Ormos Krifo Limani on HotelsMap. Ormos Krifo Limani.