Island Nisis Kranai on Map 

Island Nisis Kranai on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Kranai. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Kranai.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Kranai

Island Nisis Kranai, , Greece. Elevation 124 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.75, 22.56667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Kranai on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Gulf of Laconia, Makriyialos, Ormos Elaias, Ormos Xilis; or for climbing on: Nisis Kranai, Trinisia, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Pagania; the nearest hotels: Gytheion Port;

Other names: Nisís Kranái.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Kranai


THU 16.09

27°/25°
1,018 hPa
FRI 17.09

29°/25°
1,015 hPa
SAT 18.09

31°/27°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.09

31°/25°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.09

30°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 21.09

30°/24°
1,016 hPa
WED 22.09

28°/24°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.09

28°/25°
1,017 hPa
FRI 24.09

28°/25°
1,017 hPa
SAT 25.09

32°/26°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

29°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.09

30°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Kranai


The nearest ports: Gytheion Port, and others.

Nisis Kranai on GoogleMaps

Nisis Kranai on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Kranai.


Nisis Kranai on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Kranai on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Kranai.


Nisis Kranai on Wikimapia

Nisis Kranai on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Kranai.


Nisis Kranai on HotelsMap

Nisis Kranai on HotelsMap. Nisis Kranai.