Bay Ormos Kouverta on Map 

Bay Ormos Kouverta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kouverta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kouverta.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kouverta

Bay Ormos Kouverta, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.35946, 23.25761.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kouverta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Ledeza, Limenas Cheliou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Nisida Soupia, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Fourka, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Methana Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Órmos Kouvérta, Kuverta, Ormos Kouverta, Port Kuverta, Órmos Kouvérta, Όρμος Κουβέρτα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kouverta


THU 14.11

18°/19°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/19°
1,021 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/18°
1,018 hPa
MON 18.11

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/19°
1,020 hPa
WED 20.11

16°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/17°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

17°/17°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/16°
1,024 hPa
MON 25.11

16°/16°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kouverta


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, and others.

Ormos Kouverta on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kouverta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kouverta.


Ormos Kouverta on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kouverta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kouverta.


Ormos Kouverta on Wikimapia

Ormos Kouverta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kouverta.


Ormos Kouverta on HotelsMap

Ormos Kouverta on HotelsMap. Ormos Kouverta.