Island Nisida Kouveli on Map 

Island Nisida Kouveli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kouveli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kouveli.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kouveli

Island Nisida Kouveli, , Greece. Elevation 44 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.20518, 22.98891.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kouveli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sterna, Skalosia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mazari, Ormos Zaltsas, Ormos Lakazezas, Bay of Corinth, Ormos Saranti, Ormos Agriliou, Ormos Skalosias, Ormos Loutrakiou, Kolpos Alkionidhon, Ormos Sotiras, Ormos Skhoinou, Ormos Alykis, Ormos Livadostrou, Ormos Yermainou, Ormos Psathas; or for climbing on: Alatonisi, Nisida Vroma, Nisida Tampourlo, Nisida Fonias, Praso, Glaronisi, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisida Grompoloura, Nisida Kouveli, Nisis Zoodhokhos Piyi, Makronisi, Nisoi Alkionidhes, Nisidhes Strava, Akra Arvanikos, Akra Tsourgia, Akra Tsarla; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port;

Other names: Nisída Kouvéli, Kouveli Island, Nisida Kouveli, Nisis Kouvelion, Nisída Kouvéli, Nisís Kouvélion, Νησίδα Κουβέλι, Νησίς Κουβέλιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kouveli


SUN 25.08

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
MON 26.08

33°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

28°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/19°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

29°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/19°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

27°/18°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

25°/17°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.09

26°/18°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

27°/19°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

28°/19°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

28°/19°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kouveli


The nearest beaches: Sterna, Skalosia, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, and others.

Nisida Kouveli on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kouveli on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kouveli.


Nisida Kouveli on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kouveli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kouveli.


Nisida Kouveli on Wikimapia

Nisida Kouveli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kouveli.


Nisida Kouveli on HotelsMap

Nisida Kouveli on HotelsMap. Nisida Kouveli.