Island Nisis Koronis on Map 

Island Nisis Koronis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Koronis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Koronis.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Koronis

Island Nisis Koronis, , Greece. Elevation 18 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.42557, 23.11984.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Koronis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tyros, Limin Tolou, Ormos Livadhion, Limin Dhrepanou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Limenas Cheliou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou; or for climbing on: Nisis Plateia, Nisis Tolo, Vrakhonisis Daskaleio, Vrachonisis Karonisi, Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Akra Fourka, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Yfalos Tolo, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port;

Other names: Nisís Koronís, Kiladia Island, Kiládia Island, Nisis Koiladhi, Nisis Koiladia, Nisis Koronis, Nisís Koiládhi, Nisís Koiládia, Nisís Koronís, Νησίς Κοιλάδια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Koronis


SUN 25.08

27°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

32°/26°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

31°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

30°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

28°/21°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

27°/21°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

28°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

30°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

30°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.09

30°/22°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Koronis


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, and others.

The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, and others.

Nisis Koronis on GoogleMaps

Nisis Koronis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Koronis.


Nisis Koronis on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Koronis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Koronis.


Nisis Koronis on Wikimapia

Nisis Koronis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Koronis.


Nisis Koronis on HotelsMap

Nisis Koronis on HotelsMap. Nisis Koronis.