Island Nisida Kordeliaris on Map 

Island Nisida Kordeliaris on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kordeliaris. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kordeliaris.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kordeliaris

Island Nisida Kordeliaris, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.81788, 23.44515.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kordeliaris on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisída Kordeliáris, Nisida Kordeliaris, Nisis Kordeliaris, Nisis Kordheliaris, Nisída Kordeliáris, Nisís Kordeliáris, Nisís Kordheliáris, Νησίδα Κορδελιάρης, Νησίς Κορδελιάρης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kordeliaris


THU 25.04

19°/15°
1,023 hPa
FRI 26.04

24°/17°
1,020 hPa
SAT 27.04

24°/17°
1,015 hPa
SUN 28.04

22°/15°
1,013 hPa
MON 29.04

21°/15°
1,014 hPa
TUE 30.04

22°/15°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.05

20°/14°
1,010 hPa
THU 2.05

19°/15°
1,012 hPa
FRI 3.05

23°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 4.05

22°/15°
1,015 hPa
SUN 5.05

22°/17°
1,008 hPa
MON 6.05

17°/17°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kordeliaris


Nisida Kordeliaris on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kordeliaris on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kordeliaris.


Nisida Kordeliaris on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kordeliaris on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kordeliaris.


Nisida Kordeliaris on Wikimapia

Nisida Kordeliaris on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kordeliaris.


Nisida Kordeliaris on HotelsMap

Nisida Kordeliaris on HotelsMap. Nisida Kordeliaris.