Island Nisida Korakas on Map 

Island Nisida Korakas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Korakas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Korakas.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Korakas

Island Nisida Korakas, , Greece. Elevation 17 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.03507, 24.06177.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Korakas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou; or for climbing on: Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Korakas, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisída Kórakas, Koraka, Nisida Korakas, Nisis Korakas, Nisída Kórakas, Nisís Kórakas, Vrachonisida Korakas, Vrachonisída Kórakas, Νησίδα Κόρακας, Νησίς Κόρακας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Korakas


TUE 2.06

19°/19°
1,008 hPa
WED 3.06

19°/19°
1,009 hPa
THU 4.06

20°/21°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.06

21°/20°
1,013 hPa
SAT 6.06

20°/20°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
MON 8.06

21°/22°
1,011 hPa
TUE 9.06

22°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

21°/22°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/23°
1,011 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/23°
1,011 hPa
SAT 13.06

23°/23°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Korakas


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, and others.

The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisida Korakas on GoogleMaps

Nisida Korakas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Korakas.


Nisida Korakas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Korakas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Korakas.


Nisida Korakas on Wikimapia

Nisida Korakas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Korakas.


Nisida Korakas on HotelsMap

Nisida Korakas on HotelsMap. Nisida Korakas.