Island Nisida Konida on Map 

Island Nisida Konida on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Konida. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Konida.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Konida

Island Nisida Konida, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.12556, 25.81122.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Konida on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kitroplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Choriou, Ormos Koutoukaras, Ormos Porou, Ormos Ierapetras, Kolpos Mirampellou, Ormos Pseira, Ormos Mochlou, Ormos Makry-Gialou, Ormos Kala Nera, Ormos Papadiokampos, Limani Agiou Nikolaou, Limanaki Makry-Gialou; or for climbing on: Nisi Chrysi, Nikolonisi, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Mikronisi, Nisida Spinalogka, Vrachonisida Mikronisi, Nisida Kolokythas, Vryonisi, Nisida Konida, Nisida Agriomandra, Nisida Katergo, Nisida Pseira, Nisida Fotia, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Akra Ponta, Akra Drepani, Akra Ammoudi, Akra Nikolos, Akra Mandraki, Akra Mavros Kavos, Akra Pleora, Akra Vangi, Akra Krios, Akra Gyrapetra, Yfaloi Kalogeroi;

Other names: Nisída Kónida, Kunithia, Mokhlos Island, Mókhlos Island, Nisida Konida, Nisida Kounithia, Nisis Konida, Nisis Konidha, Nisis Kounithia, Nisos Kounithia, Nisída Kouníthia, Nisída Kónida, Nisís Konídha, Nisís Kouníthia, Nisís Kónida, Nísos Kouníthia, Νησίδα Κόνιδα, Νησίς Κουνίθια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Konida


TUE 2.06

19°/19°
1,009 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/19°
1,011 hPa
THU 4.06

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

23°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 6.06

24°/21°
1,012 hPa
SUN 7.06

23°/21°
1,013 hPa
MON 8.06

24°/23°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

27°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

26°/23°
1,009 hPa
THU 11.06

27°/23°
1,010 hPa
FRI 12.06

26°/23°
1,008 hPa
SAT 13.06

26°/23°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Konida


The nearest ferriess: Aghios Nikolaos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach, and others.

Nisida Konida on GoogleMaps

Nisida Konida on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Konida.


Nisida Konida on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Konida on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Konida.


Nisida Konida on Wikimapia

Nisida Konida on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Konida.


Nisida Konida on HotelsMap

Nisida Konida on HotelsMap. Nisida Konida.