Bay Ormos Kolokythias on Map 

Bay Ormos Kolokythias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kolokythias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kolokythias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kolokythias

Bay Ormos Kolokythias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.48222, 26.13806.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kolokythias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Akra Agios Isidoros, Krasas, Ghalatou, Limnos Beach, Managhros, Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Kambia Beach, Elinda, Ghiali, Amadhes Beach, Ghiosonas, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach, Abi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Merikountas, Ormos Mesta, Ormos Volissou, Agkali Proastia, Ormos Elatis, Trachilios bay, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Lithion, Ormiskos Sfikountas, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Megalos Limnionas, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Ormos Karfas, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Ormos Bogazi, Agaloudhes bay, Ormos Pasas, Limeniskos Limia, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skofidopetra, Vrachonisida Diaporia, Vrachonisida Kolympia, Vrachonisida Aspronisos, Vrachonisida Agios Sostis, Vrachonisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Forada, Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Gkertis, Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisida Archontoniso, Nisida Gavathi, Nisida Pontikoniso, Vrachonisida Vataki, Nisida Pasas, Nisida Vatos, Vrachonisides Diaporia, Vrachonisides Agiou Stefanou, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Akra Korakia, Merovighli, Akra Vakelonas, Mega Pighadhi, Vasilika, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Kaminaki, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Akra Mytikas, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Kakia Rachi, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Agia Ermioni, Akra Katomeri, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika, Akra Spalmatopounta, Akra Tourkos; the nearest hotels: Skala tou Choriou Volissos, Skala tou Choriou Keramos, Chios Port;

Other names: Órmos Kolokythiás, Kolokithia bay, Kolokithiá bay, Limin Kolokithias, Limín Kolokithiás, Ormos Kolokithias, Ormos Kolokythias, Port Kolokithia, Port Kolokythia, Órmos Kolokithiás, Órmos Kolokythiás.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kolokythias


THU 14.11

18°/14°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

17°/14°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

18°/15°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/15°
1,019 hPa
MON 18.11

18°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 19.11

18°/15°
1,020 hPa
WED 20.11

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

15°/12°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

14°/12°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

15°/12°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

14°/12°
1,023 hPa
MON 25.11

14°/12°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kolokythias


Ormos Kolokythias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kolokythias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kolokythias.


Ormos Kolokythias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kolokythias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kolokythias.


Ormos Kolokythias on Wikimapia

Ormos Kolokythias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kolokythias.


Ormos Kolokythias on HotelsMap

Ormos Kolokythias on HotelsMap. Ormos Kolokythias.