Bay Ormos Kolokithias on Map 

Bay Ormos Kolokithias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kolokithias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kolokithias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kolokithias

Bay Ormos Kolokithias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.6, 22.48333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kolokithias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Gulf of Laconia, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Nisis Kranai, Trinisia, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania; the nearest hotels: Gytheion Port;

Other names: Órmos Kolokithiás, Kolokithia Bay, Ormos Kolokithia, Ormos Kolokithias, Órmos Kolokithiá, Órmos Kolokithiás.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kolokithias


SAT 16.11

17°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

20°/18°
1,012 hPa
MON 25.11

17°/17°
1,011 hPa
TUE 26.11

18°/17°
1,007 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/17°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kolokithias


The nearest beaches: Stoupa beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Gytheion Port, and others.

Ormos Kolokithias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kolokithias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kolokithias.


Ormos Kolokithias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kolokithias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kolokithias.


Ormos Kolokithias on Wikimapia

Ormos Kolokithias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kolokithias.


Ormos Kolokithias on HotelsMap

Ormos Kolokithias on HotelsMap. Ormos Kolokithias.