Point Akra Kologrias on Map 

Point Akra Kologrias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Kologrias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Kologrias.


 

Main information about Point Akra Kologrias

Point Akra Kologrias, , Greece. Elevation 52 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.49677, 22.49871.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Kologrias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Gulf of Laconia, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania;

Other names: Ákra Kologriás, Akra Dhimaristika, Akra Kologrias, Ákra Dhimarístika, Ákra Kologriás.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Kologrias


MON 10.08

31°/27°
1,013 hPa
TUE 11.08

31°/27°
1,014 hPa
WED 12.08

31°/27°
1,013 hPa
THU 13.08

32°/27°
1,013 hPa
FRI 14.08

30°/27°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

30°/26°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.08

29°/27°
1,010 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 20.08

29°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 21.08

29°/26°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Kologrias


Akra Kologrias on GoogleMaps

Akra Kologrias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Kologrias.


Akra Kologrias on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Kologrias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Kologrias.


Akra Kologrias on Wikimapia

Akra Kologrias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Kologrias.


Akra Kologrias on HotelsMap

Akra Kologrias on HotelsMap. Akra Kologrias.