Bay Ormos Kolympithra on Map 

Bay Ormos Kolympithra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kolympithra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kolympithra.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kolympithra

Bay Ormos Kolympithra, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.63682, 25.14534.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kolympithra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkina beach, Agia Pakou beach, Galissas beach, Agathopes Beach, Foinikas beach, Komito beach, Fetouri beach, Lotos beach, Delphini beach, Kini beach, Ampela beach, Megas Gialos beach, Axladi beach, Vari beach, Kimata beach, Asteria beach, Azolimnos beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Galissas, Ormos Lakkoi, Ormos Foinikos, Ormos Kini, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Megas Yialos, Ormos Varis, Ormos Kastrou, Ormos Korthiou, Ormos Ambelos, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Miso, Ormos Livada, Ormos Tourlos, Ormos Korfos, Ormos Ornos, Limenas Syrou, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisis Strongilo, Skinonisi, Psathonisi, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisos Syros, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Ambelos, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Dhidhimi, Nisis Strongilo, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisida Nata, Nisis Planitis, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Nisos Rineia, Nisida Megalos Rematiaris, Nisida Mikros Rematiaris, Nisida Chersoniso, Nisi Dilos, Vrachonisida Kavouronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisides Kalogeroi, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Akra Grammata, Akra Mavros, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Perati, Akra Isternia, Akra Axeno, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Andros Port, Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port;

Other names: Órmos Kolympíthra, Ormos Kolimvitha, Ormos Kolympithra, Órmos Kolimvítha, Órmos Kolympíthra, Όρμος Κολυμπήθρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kolympithra


FRI 20.09

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/21°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/21°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/22°
1,008 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/23°
1,009 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/22°
1,011 hPa
TUE 1.10

24°/22°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kolympithra


The nearest ports: Andros Port, Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port, and others.

Ormos Kolympithra on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kolympithra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kolympithra.


Ormos Kolympithra on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kolympithra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kolympithra.


Ormos Kolympithra on Wikimapia

Ormos Kolympithra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kolympithra.


Ormos Kolympithra on HotelsMap

Ormos Kolympithra on HotelsMap. Ormos Kolympithra.