Bay Ormos Kolimbos on Map 

Bay Ormos Kolimbos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kolimbos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kolimbos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kolimbos

Bay Ormos Kolimbos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.41667, 23.55.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kolimbos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Kriou Chalikia, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Selino Kastelli, Trachili, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Gonia, Ormos Sougias; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Schistonisi, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Akra Krios, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Plakaki, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Plakes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Órmos Kólimbos, Ormos Kolimbos, Órmos Kólimbos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kolimbos


SAT 15.08

29°/27°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

28°/27°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.08

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
TUE 18.08

28°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
THU 20.08

27°/25°
1,006 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/26°
1,008 hPa
SAT 22.08

27°/26°
1,010 hPa
SUN 23.08

28°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 24.08

28°/27°
1,009 hPa
TUE 25.08

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
WED 26.08

29°/27°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kolimbos


The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Ormos Kolimbos on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kolimbos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kolimbos.


Ormos Kolimbos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kolimbos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kolimbos.


Ormos Kolimbos on Wikimapia

Ormos Kolimbos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kolimbos.


Ormos Kolimbos on HotelsMap

Ormos Kolimbos on HotelsMap. Ormos Kolimbos.