Harbor Limani Kerkyras on Map 

Harbor Limani Kerkyras on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limani Kerkyras. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Harbor Limani Kerkyras.


 

Main information about Harbor Limani Kerkyras

Harbor Limani Kerkyras, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.62936, 19.90714.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Harbor Limani Kerkyras on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Peristerai, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisis Kalami, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Agias Aikaterinis, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Konsta, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Limáni Kerkýras, Limani Kerkyras, Limenas Kerkyras, Limin Kerkyras, Limáni Kerkýras, Liménas Kerkýras, Limín Kerkýras, Technitoi Limenes Kerkyras, Technitoí Liménes Kerkýras, Λιμάνι Κερκύρας, Λιμένας Κερκύρας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Harbor Limani Kerkyras


WED 5.08

24°/24°
1,007 hPa
THU 6.08

26°/24°
1,010 hPa
FRI 7.08

26°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 8.08

26°/24°
1,011 hPa
SUN 9.08

27°/26°
1,010 hPa
MON 10.08

28°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 11.08

28°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 12.08

28°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

28°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 14.08

28°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 15.08

29°/26°
1,010 hPa
SUN 16.08

27°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Harbor Limani Kerkyras


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Limani Kerkyras on GoogleMaps

Limani Kerkyras on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limani Kerkyras.


Limani Kerkyras on OpenStreetMaps

Limani Kerkyras on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limani Kerkyras.


Limani Kerkyras on Wikimapia

Limani Kerkyras on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limani Kerkyras.


Limani Kerkyras on HotelsMap

Limani Kerkyras on HotelsMap. Limani Kerkyras.