Island Nisida Koili on Map 

Island Nisida Koili on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Koili. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Koili.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Koili

Island Nisida Koili, , Greece. Elevation 47 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.66675, 24.13275.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Koili on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Metochiou, Ormos Platania, Ormos Kymis; or for climbing on: Nisis Kheliatho, Euboea Island, Nisida Koili, Nisis Platia, Nisida Lithari, Karvounonisi, Nisida Prasouda, Trianisia, Akra Kalami;

Other names: Nisída Koíli, Khili, Khilí, Kili Island, Megali Nisos, Megáli Nísos, Nisida Koili, Nisis Koili, Nisída Koíli, Nisís Koíli, Νησίδα Κοίλη, Νησίς Κοίλη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Koili


FRI 20.09

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/21°
1,025 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/20°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.09

21°/23°
1,021 hPa
SUN 29.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.09

20°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Koili


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Metochiou, Ormos Platania, Ormos Kymis, and others.

Nisida Koili on GoogleMaps

Nisida Koili on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Koili.


Nisida Koili on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Koili on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Koili.


Nisida Koili on Wikimapia

Nisida Koili on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Koili.


Nisida Koili on HotelsMap

Nisida Koili on HotelsMap. Nisida Koili.