Islands Nisides Kofinidia on Map 

Islands Nisides Kofinidia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisides Kofinidia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisides Kofinidia.


 

Main information about Islands Nisides Kofinidia

Islands Nisides Kofinidia, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.11614, 23.09818.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisides Kofinidia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos, Ormos Potamou; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisida Lagouvardos, Nisida Plakoulithra, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisi Antikythira, Nisis Psira, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki, Vythi Rock; the nearest hotels: Antikythira Port;

Other names: Nisídes Kofinídia, Kupho Island, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisidhes Kofinidhia, Nisidhes Koufonisia, Nisídes Kofinídia, Nisídhes Kofinídhia, Nisídhes Koufonísia, Νησίδες Κοφινίδια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisides Kofinidia


SAT 15.08

32°/27°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.08

28°/26°
1,010 hPa
MON 17.08

27°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 18.08

27°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
THU 20.08

29°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/27°
1,011 hPa
SAT 22.08

29°/27°
1,010 hPa
SUN 23.08

28°/27°
1,008 hPa
MON 24.08

27°/25°
1,008 hPa
TUE 25.08

28°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 26.08

29°/26°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisides Kofinidia


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

The nearest ports: Antikythira Port, and others.

Nisides Kofinidia on GoogleMaps

Nisides Kofinidia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisides Kofinidia.


Nisides Kofinidia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisides Kofinidia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisides Kofinidia.


Nisides Kofinidia on Wikimapia

Nisides Kofinidia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisides Kofinidia.


Nisides Kofinidia on HotelsMap

Nisides Kofinidia on HotelsMap. Nisides Kofinidia.