Island Nisis Klima on Map 

Island Nisis Klima on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Klima. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Klima.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Klima

Island Nisis Klima, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.79736, 24.59538.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Klima on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Ayiou Yeoryiou, Ormos Vourlidhia, Ormos Kamarai, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Platis Yialos, Ormos Faros, Ormos Livadhi; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Nisi Sifnos, Nisis Kitriani, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos, Akra Misertoulis, Akra Ayios Sozon; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port;

Other names: Nisís Klíma, Klima, Nisida Klima, Κλήμα, Νησίδα Κλήμα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Klima


WED 22.01

9°/10°
1,026 hPa
THU 23.01

14°/12°
1,024 hPa
FRI 24.01

11°/11°
1,033 hPa
SAT 25.01

13°/15°
1,028 hPa
SUN 26.01

15°/15°
1,026 hPa
MON 27.01

14°/15°
1,023 hPa
TUE 28.01

15°/15°
1,021 hPa
WED 29.01

14°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 30.01

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
FRI 31.01

15°/14°
1,021 hPa
SAT 1.02

14°/15°
1,015 hPa
SUN 2.02

13°/12°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Klima


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, Sifnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port, and others.

Nisis Klima on GoogleMaps

Nisis Klima on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Klima.


Nisis Klima on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Klima on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Klima.


Nisis Klima on Wikimapia

Nisis Klima on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Klima.


Nisis Klima on HotelsMap

Nisis Klima on HotelsMap. Nisis Klima.