Bay Ormos Agiou Petrou on Map 

Bay Ormos Agiou Petrou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agiou Petrou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agiou Petrou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agiou Petrou

Bay Ormos Agiou Petrou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.31675, 24.05353.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agiou Petrou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Gioura, Nisida Psathoura, Nisida Psathonisi, Nisida Piperi, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Órmos Ágiou Pétrou, Kira Panayia Bay, Kirá Panayiá Bay, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Kira Panayia, Órmos Kirá Panayiá, Órmos Ágiou Pétrou, Όρμος Άγιου Πέτρου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agiou Petrou


THU 16.07

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.07

23°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/27°
1,013 hPa
THU 23.07

24°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

25°/26°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.07

24°/25°
1,005 hPa
SUN 26.07

25°/25°
1,003 hPa
MON 27.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agiou Petrou


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Ormos Agiou Petrou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agiou Petrou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agiou Petrou.


Ormos Agiou Petrou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agiou Petrou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agiou Petrou.


Ormos Agiou Petrou on Wikimapia

Ormos Agiou Petrou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agiou Petrou.


Ormos Agiou Petrou on HotelsMap

Ormos Agiou Petrou on HotelsMap. Ormos Agiou Petrou.