Bay Ormos Kipos on Map 

Bay Ormos Kipos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kipos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kipos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kipos

Bay Ormos Kipos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.68536, 23.51158.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kipos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kanakia, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Modi, Nisida, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Kípos, Ormos Kipon, Ormos Kipos, Órmos Kípon, Órmos Kípos, Όρμος Κήπος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kipos


SUN 15.12

13°/14°
1,021 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/16°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/16°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/17°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

17°/17°
1,025 hPa
FRI 20.12

16°/16°
1,021 hPa
SAT 21.12

16°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 22.12

18°/15°
1,009 hPa
MON 23.12

16°/16°
1,013 hPa
TUE 24.12

16°/16°
1,019 hPa
WED 25.12

16°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 26.12

17°/17°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kipos


Ormos Kipos on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kipos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kipos.


Ormos Kipos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kipos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kipos.


Ormos Kipos on Wikimapia

Ormos Kipos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kipos.


Ormos Kipos on HotelsMap

Ormos Kipos on HotelsMap. Ormos Kipos.