Bay Ormos Kioni on Map 

Bay Ormos Kioni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kioni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kioni.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kioni

Bay Ormos Kioni, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.44781, 20.69669.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kioni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Pronou, Ormos Dichali, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Trachilas, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Kióni, Ormos Kioni, Órmos Kióni, Όρμος Κιόνι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kioni


WED 23.10

26°/24°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/23°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

20°/18°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,009 hPa
SAT 2.11

18°/23°
1,009 hPa
SUN 3.11

23°/23°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kioni


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Kioni on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kioni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kioni.


Ormos Kioni on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kioni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kioni.


Ormos Kioni on Wikimapia

Ormos Kioni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kioni.


Ormos Kioni on HotelsMap

Ormos Kioni on HotelsMap. Ormos Kioni.