Reef Ifalos Kinesta on Map 

Reef Ifalos Kinesta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ifalos Kinesta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reef Ifalos Kinesta.


 

Main information about Reef Ifalos Kinesta

Reef Ifalos Kinesta, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.41848, 22.41048.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Reef Ifalos Kinesta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Spathari, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania;

Other names: Ífalos Kinésta.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reef Ifalos Kinesta


SAT 16.11

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

20°/18°
1,012 hPa
MON 25.11

17°/17°
1,011 hPa
TUE 26.11

18°/17°
1,007 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/17°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reef Ifalos Kinesta


Ifalos Kinesta on GoogleMaps

Ifalos Kinesta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ifalos Kinesta.


Ifalos Kinesta on OpenStreetMaps

Ifalos Kinesta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ifalos Kinesta.


Ifalos Kinesta on Wikimapia

Ifalos Kinesta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ifalos Kinesta.


Ifalos Kinesta on HotelsMap

Ifalos Kinesta on HotelsMap. Ifalos Kinesta.