Island Nisida Chamili on Map 

Island Nisida Chamili on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Chamili. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Chamili.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Chamili

Island Nisida Chamili, , Greece. Elevation 10 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.01482, 26.19921.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Chamili on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Makry-Gialou, Ormos Kala Nera, Ormos Papadiokampos, Ormos Goudouron, Ormos Faneromenis, Ormos Siteias, Ormos Amatou, Ormos Zakros, Ormos Kouremenos, Ormos Maridatis, Ormos Karoumpes, Limanaki Makry-Gialou; or for climbing on: Prasonisi, Nisida Marmaros, Nisida Makrouli, Nisida Trachilos, Nisida Strongyli, Koufonisi, Nisida Chamili, Nisida Anavatis, Nisida Kavalos, Nisida Kefali, Nisides Kavalloi, Nisides Grantes, Akra Vamvakia, Akra Trypiti, Akra Tenta;

Other names: Nisída Chamilí, Chamili, Chamilí, Kymo, Kýmo, Nisida Chamili, Nisida Koumeli, Nisis Kimo, Nisis Koumeli, Nisis Koumito, Nisída Chamilí, Nisída Koúmeli, Nisís Kimó, Nisís Koúmeli, Nisís Koúmito, Κύμω, Νησίδα Χαμηλή, Νησίς Κούμελι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Chamili


TUE 19.03

14°/14°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.03

15°/16°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.03

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
FRI 22.03

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.03

15°/14°
1,015 hPa
SUN 24.03

16°/15°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.03

20°/15°
1,013 hPa
TUE 26.03

19°/14°
1,017 hPa
WED 27.03

15°/13°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.03

17°/13°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.03

17°/14°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.03

16°/12°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Chamili


The nearest ferriess: Sitia ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach, and others.

Nisida Chamili on GoogleMaps

Nisida Chamili on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Chamili.


Nisida Chamili on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Chamili on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Chamili.


Nisida Chamili on Wikimapia

Nisida Chamili on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Chamili.


Nisida Chamili on HotelsMap

Nisida Chamili on HotelsMap. Nisida Chamili.