Islands Nisides Christiana on Map 

Islands Nisides Christiana on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisides Christiana. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisides Christiana.


 

Main information about Islands Nisides Christiana

Islands Nisides Christiana, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.23069, 25.20766.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisides Christiana on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Korfos, Mesa Pigadia, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Xiropigado; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Santorini Port;

Other names: Nisídes Christianá, Christiana, Christiani, Christianá, Nisides Christiana, Nisidhes Khristiana, Nisoi Christiana, Nisídes Christianá, Nisídhes Khristianá, Nísoi Christianá, Νήσοι Χριστιανά, Νησίδες Χριστιανά, Χριστιανά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisides Christiana


WED 13.11

15°/16°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

20°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

20°/19°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/20°
1,016 hPa
MON 18.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
TUE 19.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/18°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.11

19°/20°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisides Christiana


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, and others.

The nearest beaches: Korfos, Mesa Pigadia, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Xiropigado, and others.

The nearest ports: Santorini Port, and others.

Nisides Christiana on GoogleMaps

Nisides Christiana on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisides Christiana.


Nisides Christiana on OpenStreetMaps

Nisides Christiana on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisides Christiana.


Nisides Christiana on Wikimapia

Nisides Christiana on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisides Christiana.


Nisides Christiana on HotelsMap

Nisides Christiana on HotelsMap. Nisides Christiana.