Island Nisida Chersoniso on Map 

Island Nisida Chersoniso on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Chersoniso. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Chersoniso.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Chersoniso

Island Nisida Chersoniso, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.37028, 25.26056.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Chersoniso on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Elia Beach, Lia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Miso, Ormos Livada, Ormos Tourlos, Ormos Korfos, Ormos Ornos, Ormos Panormos, Ormos Ayias Annas, Ormos Apollona, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisida Nata, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisos Rineia, Nisida Megalos Rematiaris, Nisida Mikros Rematiaris, Nisida Chersoniso, Nisi Dilos, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Nisida Ovriokastro, Vrachonisida Kavouronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Mykonos, Nisida Tragonisi, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port;

Other names: Nisída Chersóniso, Kherroniso, Kherróniso, Khersoniso, Khersóniso, Nisida Chersoniso, Nisis Chersoniso, Nisis Kherro, Nisos Kherro, Nisída Chersóniso, Nisís Chersóniso, Nisís Kherró, Nísos Khérro.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Chersoniso


MON 14.10

21°/21°
1,020 hPa
TUE 15.10

22°/21°
1,017 hPa
WED 16.10

22°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 17.10

22°/21°
1,017 hPa
FRI 18.10

22°/21°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

22°/21°
1,017 hPa
SUN 20.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/21°
1,017 hPa
TUE 22.10

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 23.10

20°/21°
1,006 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/21°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Chersoniso


The nearest ferriess: Tinos ferry terminal, Mykonos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Elia Beach, Lia, and others.

The nearest ports: Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port, and others.

Nisida Chersoniso on GoogleMaps

Nisida Chersoniso on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Chersoniso.


Nisida Chersoniso on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Chersoniso on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Chersoniso.


Nisida Chersoniso on Wikimapia

Nisida Chersoniso on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Chersoniso.


Nisida Chersoniso on HotelsMap

Nisida Chersoniso on HotelsMap. Nisida Chersoniso.