Bay Khelidhoni on Map 

Bay Khelidhoni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Khelidhoni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Khelidhoni.


 

Main information about Bay Khelidhoni

Bay Khelidhoni, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.35, 24.36667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Khelidhoni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Damnoni, Preveli, Adele Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Avlaki, Ormos Marathi, Ormos Kalyvon, Kouroupitou Limin, Eptapapadho, Ormos Almyridos, Ormos Vraskou, Ormos Bros Gialos, Ormos Voukoles, Ormos Almyrou, Khelidhoni, Ormos Plaka, Kolpos Dhamnoni, Seitan Limani, Limani Rethymnou; or for climbing on: Nisida Leon, Nisi Souda, Nisis Xera, Nisida Palaia Souda, Nisida Karga, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Akra Pondadhoura, Akra Souda, Akra Kalogeros, Akra Maleka, Akra Proto, Kremasti, Kendri, Pelekidhis, Angathies, Akra Tourkaki, Akra Psilou Roumi, Akra Nerospilia, Akra Fragkokastello, Akra Drapano, Akra Kastellos, Akra Korakas, Akra Mavromouri, Lianos Kavos; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos;

Other names: Khelidhóni.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Khelidhoni


THU 13.08

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 14.08

28°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 15.08

29°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 16.08

28°/24°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.08

27°/24°
1,010 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/26°
1,009 hPa
WED 19.08

29°/25°
1,005 hPa
THU 20.08

29°/25°
1,007 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/24°
1,009 hPa
SAT 22.08

28°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 23.08

29°/24°
1,009 hPa
MON 24.08

29°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Khelidhoni


The nearest ferriess: Rethymno ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Damnoni, Preveli, Adele Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, and others.

Khelidhoni on GoogleMaps

Khelidhoni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Khelidhoni.


Khelidhoni on OpenStreetMaps

Khelidhoni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Khelidhoni.


Khelidhoni on Wikimapia

Khelidhoni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Khelidhoni.


Khelidhoni on HotelsMap

Khelidhoni on HotelsMap. Khelidhoni.