Bay Ormos Keratsiniou on Map 

Bay Ormos Keratsiniou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Keratsiniou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Keratsiniou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Keratsiniou

Bay Ormos Keratsiniou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.95394, 23.57004.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Keratsiniou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Keratsiníou, Keratsini Bay, Ormos Keratsiniou, Órmos Keratsiníou, Όρμος Κερατσινίου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Keratsiniou


MON 22.07

32°/28°
1,016 hPa
TUE 23.07

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
WED 24.07

30°/27°
1,012 hPa
THU 25.07

28°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 26.07

29°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

31°/28°
1,010 hPa
SUN 28.07

32°/28°
1,010 hPa
MON 29.07

31°/27°
1,013 hPa
TUE 30.07

29°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 31.07

30°/27°
1,013 hPa
THU 1.08

32°/27°
1,011 hPa
FRI 2.08

32°/28°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Keratsiniou


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, and others.

Ormos Keratsiniou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Keratsiniou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Keratsiniou.


Ormos Keratsiniou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Keratsiniou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Keratsiniou.


Ormos Keratsiniou on Wikimapia

Ormos Keratsiniou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Keratsiniou.


Ormos Keratsiniou on HotelsMap

Ormos Keratsiniou on HotelsMap. Ormos Keratsiniou.