Island Nisida Kavalliani on Map 

Island Nisida Kavalliani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kavalliani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kavalliani.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kavalliani

Island Nisida Kavalliani, , Greece. Elevation 134 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.22394, 24.10367.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kavalliani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Amarynthou, Ormos Agion Apostolon, Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Kokkinonisia, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Akra Tzelepi, Akra Manoli Myti, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisída Kavallianí, Cavaliani Island, Kavalini, Kavalíni, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisis Kavaliani, Nisis Kavalliani, Nisída Kavallianí, Nisís Kavalianí, Nisís Kavallianí, Νησίδα Καβαλλιανή, Νησίς Καβαλλιανή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kavalliani


TUE 19.03

12°/12°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.03

17°/14°
1,021 hPa
THU 21.03

14°/12°
1,026 hPa
FRI 22.03

13°/12°
1,025 hPa
SAT 23.03

14°/12°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.03

17°/10°
1,020 hPa
MON 25.03

20°/12°
1,013 hPa
TUE 26.03

12°/11°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.03

16°/11°
1,026 hPa
THU 28.03

18°/10°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.03

13°/10°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.03

12°/11°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kavalliani


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, and others.

Nisida Kavalliani on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kavalliani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kavalliani.


Nisida Kavalliani on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kavalliani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kavalliani.


Nisida Kavalliani on Wikimapia

Nisida Kavalliani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kavalliani.


Nisida Kavalliani on HotelsMap

Nisida Kavalliani on HotelsMap. Nisida Kavalliani.