Island Nisida Katonisi on Map 

Island Nisida Katonisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Katonisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Katonisi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Katonisi

Island Nisida Katonisi, , Greece. Elevation 23 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.52389, 25.51972.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Katonisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skokia, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Nisos Antipsara, Vrachonisida Mediako, Nisida Katonisi, Vrachonisida Zargana, Vrachonisida Mastrogiorgis, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Vrachonisida Daskaleio, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisos Psara, Vrachonisida Maragkou, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisides Zervou, Vrachonisides Dyo Adelfia, Vrachonisides Chaviaropetres, Vrachonisides Nisopoula, Akra Mitaki, Akra Moutsouna, Akra Tsapi, Akra Pounda Rousou, Akra Kasidhis, Akra Kolones, Akra Tragopidhima, Akra Prasonisi;

Other names: Nisída Katonísi, Katonisi, Katonísi, Katu-Nisi, Nisida Katonisi, Nisidha Katonisi, Nisis Katonision, Nisída Katonísi, Nisídha Katonísi, Nisís Katonísion.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Katonisi


SUN 25.08

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 26.08

26°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
THU 29.08

23°/23°
1,012 hPa
FRI 30.08

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
SAT 31.08

22°/23°
1,012 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
MON 2.09

22°/24°
1,013 hPa
TUE 3.09

22°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 4.09

22°/23°
1,012 hPa
THU 5.09

23°/23°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Katonisi


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron, and others.

Nisida Katonisi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Katonisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Katonisi.


Nisida Katonisi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Katonisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Katonisi.


Nisida Katonisi on Wikimapia

Nisida Katonisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Katonisi.


Nisida Katonisi on HotelsMap

Nisida Katonisi on HotelsMap. Nisida Katonisi.