Bay Ormos Kato Aetou on Map 

Bay Ormos Kato Aetou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kato Aetou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kato Aetou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kato Aetou

Bay Ormos Kato Aetou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.67833, 20.05444.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kato Aetou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Limani Kerkyras, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Peristerai, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisis Kalami, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Órmos Káto Aëtoú, Kortaro, Kortáro, Ormos Kato Aetou, Órmos Káto Aëtoú.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kato Aetou


MON 17.02

14°/14°
1,027 hPa
TUE 18.02

13°/14°
1,021 hPa
WED 19.02

13°/14°
1,020 hPa
THU 20.02

14°/12°
1,016 hPa
FRI 21.02

10°/12°
1,024 hPa
SAT 22.02

11°/14°
1,029 hPa
SUN 23.02

13°/14°
1,030 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/15°
1,025 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/14°
1,022 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
FRI 28.02

14°/15°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kato Aetou


The nearest beaches: Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

Ormos Kato Aetou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kato Aetou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kato Aetou.


Ormos Kato Aetou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kato Aetou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kato Aetou.


Ormos Kato Aetou on Wikimapia

Ormos Kato Aetou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kato Aetou.


Ormos Kato Aetou on HotelsMap

Ormos Kato Aetou on HotelsMap. Ormos Kato Aetou.